Autor*innenwettbewerb Part I
13:30 → 17:30 h
Zwinger 3
Autor*innenwettbewerb Part I
13:30 → 17:30 h
Zwinger 3
zwinger x BÄR
zwinger x
18:00 → 18:45 h
Theaterplatz
JEWS JEWS JEWS
18:30 → 19:45 h
Zwinger 1
zwinger x BÄR
zwinger x
19:30 → 20:15 h
Theaterplatz
My Private Jesus
20:30 → 22:15 h
Marguerre-Saal
Eröffnungsparty
zwinger x
22:30 → 02:00 h
Alter Saal
Doppeltreppe zum Wald
23:03 h
SWR Kultur
Film matinee
11:00 h
Gloria-Kino
Tickets via Gloria-Kino, 06221 / 25 319
Autor*innenwettbewerb Part II
13:30 → 17:30 h
Zwinger 3
The Dog Poop Attack
18:00 → 19:45 h
Zwinger 1
zwinger x powerrave
zwinger x
18:15 → 20:15 h
Theaterplatz
The Many Voices of My Brother
20:30 → 21:30 h
Alter Saal
2nd Youth Concert
Spotlight on Percussion
Concert [12+]
09:30 h
Johannes-Brahms-Saal
else (someone)
[15+]
11:00 → 12:35 h
Zwinger 3
2nd Youth Concert
Spotlight on Percussion
Concert [12+]
11:30 h
Johannes-Brahms-Saal
zwinger x LUVA
zwinger x
17:00 → 18:15 h
Theaterplatz
Blueprint
Theatre
18:30 → 19:45 h
Zwinger 1
Reading: Words of Resistance
zwinger x
18:30 → 19:30 h
Theaterplatz
Stückemarkt-Kino: Amsel im Brombeerstrauch
19:00 → 20:50 h
Karlstorkino
Karten über das Karlstorkino
Time to Shine
[12+]
11:00 → 12:15 h
Alter Saal
zwinger x EYPA
zwinger x
16:30 → 17:45 h
Theaterplatz
forecast:ödipus
18:00 → 19:55 h
Marguerre-Saal
FRONTSTAGE
20:30 → 21:30 h
Zwinger 3
Ultimate Safari
14:00 → 15:35 h
Alter Saal
Talk: Who is writing for whom?
zwinger x
14:00 → 15:00 h
Theaterplatz
zwinger x FADR & julian maier-hauff
zwinger x
16:15 → 17:45 h
Theaterplatz
Ultimate Safari
18:00 → 19:35 h
Alter Saal
Bastard of Tragedy
18:30 → 19:45 h
Zwinger 1
Foreign
20:30 → 22:10 h
Marguerre-Saal
The Tale of the Little Mermaid
Young Theatre [10+]
11:00 → 12:05 h
Zwinger 3
BOMB
18:30 → 20:00 h
Alter Saal
zwinger x remote bondage
zwinger x
20:00 → 21:15 h
Theaterplatz
Common Things
20:30 → 21:20 h
Zwinger 3
Erikxa
[15+]
11:00 → 12:20 h
Zwinger 1
zwinger x radio against tiredness
zwinger x
14:30 → 16:30 h
Theaterplatz
zwinger x SEDA
zwinger x
16:30 → 17:45 h
Theaterplatz
Sea-Shells by the Shore
18:00 → 19:50 h
Alter Saal
In Memory of Doris Bither
20:30 → 21:40 h
Marguerre-Saal
Stückemarkt-Party Georgien
22:30 → 02:00 h
Alter Saal
Eröffnung Gastlandprogramm Georgien
13:00 h
Zwinger 3
Internationaler Autor*innenwettbewerb
13:30 → 17:30 h
Zwinger 3
zwinger x radio against tiredness
zwinger x
15:00 → 17:00 h
Theaterplatz
Greenhouse
18:30 → 19:30 h
Dezernat#16
zwinger x postmodern talking
zwinger x
19:00 → 20:15 h
Theaterplatz
Medea s01e06
20:30 → 22:10 h
Alter Saal
Twins
22:30 → 23:00 h
Sprechzimmer
Podiumsgespräch
13:30 h
Sprechzimmer
zwinger x radio against tiredness
zwinger x
14:00 → 16:00 h
Theaterplatz
Niko Nikoladze & Sergo Parajanov
16:00 → 18:10 h
Zwinger 1
Greenhouse
16:00 → 17:00 h
Dezernat#16
ANTHROPOLIS II:
Laios
19:00 → 20:30 h
Marguerre-Saal
Preisverleihung
21:00 h
Alter Saal
Workshop for groups
[6+]
10:00 → 12:00 h
Probebühne CARL
Ausgebucht
Play for Us
Young Theatre [10+]
11:30 → 12:45 h
Zwinger 3
»But I like to sing!«
Musical Theatre
19:30 → 20:45 h
Alter Saal
Blueprint
Theatre
20:00 → 21:15 h
Zwinger 1
Play for Us
Young Theatre [10+]
09:15 → 10:30 h
Zwinger 3
Taken off. Flown off. Turned around.
Young Theatre
09:30 → 10:10 h
Gebucht
Taken off. Flown off. Turned around.
Young Theatre
11:00 → 11:40 h
Gebucht
Play for Us
Young Theatre [10+]
11:30 → 12:45 h
Zwinger 3
Blueprint
Theatre
20:00 → 21:15 h
Zwinger 1
zwinger x blaupause
zwinger x
22:00 h
Zwinger 1
7th Philharmonic Concert
Haydn / Mahler / Britten
Concert
20:00 h
Musensaal, Congress Center Rosengarten Mannheim
Time is Driving the Car
Theatre
20:00 → 21:30 h
Zwinger 1
Death in Venice
Musical Theatre
19:30 → 22:30 h
Marguerre-Saal
Time is Driving the Car
Theatre
20:00 → 21:30 h
Zwinger 1
DTH Film
Dance
11:00 h
Gloria-Kino
Tickets via the Gloria-Kino
3rd Chamber Concert
Gál / Heggie / Arensky
Concert
11:00 h
Alter Saal
Taken off. Flown off. Turned around.
Young Theatre
15:00 → 15:40 h
Zwinger 3
Vorstellung im Zwinger 3
»But I like to sing!«
Musical Theatre
15:00 → 16:15 h
Alter Saal
My Hell
Theatre
19:00 → 20:20 h
Zwinger 1
Danton’s Death
Theatre
19:00 → 21:30 h
Marguerre-Saal
Theatre Council
Young Theatre [10+]
09:00 h
Zwinger 1 + 3
Bei Interesse: Anmeldung über jungestheater [at] theater.heidelberg.de
Guided Tour
17:00 → 18:00 h
Foyer Marguerre-Saal
DTH Workshop
Dance
19:00 → 20:30 h
Friedrich 5
The Tobacconist
Theatre
19:30 → 21:55 h
Alter Saal
south pole. windless
Young Theatre [10+]
09:00 → 10:10 h
49. Mülheimer Theatertage
Play for Us
Young Theatre [10+]
09:15 → 10:30 h
Zwinger 3
Workshop for groups
[6+]
10:00 → 12:00 h
Probebühne CARL
Ausgebucht
south pole. windless
Young Theatre [10+]
11:00 → 12:10 h
49. Mülheimer Theatertage
Play for Us
Young Theatre [10+]
11:30 → 12:45 h
Zwinger 3
Collision
Musical Theatre, Theatre, Dance, Young Theatre, Concert
19:30 → 21:45 h
Marguerre-Saal
My Hell
Theatre
20:00 → 21:20 h
Zwinger 1
Play for Us
Young Theatre [10+]
09:15 → 10:30 h
Zwinger 3
Taken off. Flown off. Turned around.
Young Theatre
10:30 → 11:10 h
Gebucht
Play for Us
Young Theatre [10+]
11:30 → 12:45 h
Zwinger 3
The Tobacconist
Theatre
19:30 → 21:55 h
Alter Saal
zwinger x afroMeets
zwinger x
20:00 h
Zwinger 1
Workshop for groups
[6+]
09:00 → 11:00 h
Probebühne CARL
Ausgebucht
Play for Us
Young Theatre [10+]
09:15 → 10:30 h
Zwinger 3
Taken off. Flown off. Turned around.
Young Theatre
10:30 → 11:10 h
Gebucht
Play for Us
Young Theatre [10+]
11:30 → 12:45 h
Zwinger 3
The Tobacconist
Theatre
19:30 → 21:55 h
Alter Saal
Blueprint
Theatre
20:00 → 21:15 h
Zwinger 1
Über Leben als Ukrainer*in
Theatre
20:00 h
TiK, Theater im Karlstorbahnhof
Tickets via Karlstorbahnhof
Play for Us
Young Theatre [10+]
09:15 → 10:30 h
Zwinger 3
Play for Us
Young Theatre [10+]
11:30 → 12:45 h
Zwinger 3
Death in Venice
Musical Theatre
19:30 → 22:30 h
Marguerre-Saal
Blueprint
Theatre
20:00 → 21:15 h
Zwinger 1
Über Leben als Ukrainer*in
Theatre
20:00 h
TiK, Theater im Karlstorbahnhof
Tickets via Karlstorbahnhof
Danton’s Death
Theatre
19:30 → 22:00 h
Marguerre-Saal
One Hit Wonder #15
zwinger x
20:00 h
Zwinger 1
drink fight heidelberg
Young Theatre [16+]
20:00 → 21:15 h
Amtsstübl im Verein Alt-Heidelberg
Über Leben als Ukrainer*in
Theatre
20:00 h
TiK, Theater im Karlstorbahnhof
Tickets via Karlstorbahnhof
Queer Heroes in Focus
17:30 h
Foyer Marguerre-Saal
Silk
Dance
19:00 → 20:10 h
Marguerre-Saal
Time is Driving the Car
Theatre
20:00 → 21:30 h
Zwinger 1
Play for Us
Young Theatre [10+]
15:00 → 16:15 h
Zwinger 3
Collision
Musical Theatre, Theatre, Dance, Young Theatre, Concert
19:00 → 21:15 h
Marguerre-Saal
Time is Driving the Car
Theatre
20:00 → 21:30 h
Zwinger 1
Lesezeit / Perrault
16:30 → 17:15 h
Stadtbücherei
drink fight heidelberg
Young Theatre [16+]
20:00 → 21:15 h
Amtsstübl im Verein Alt-Heidelberg
Einführungsmatinee zu »La Cenerentola«
Musical Theatre
11:00 → 13:00 h
Alter Saal
Danton’s Death
Theatre
19:30 → 22:00 h
Marguerre-Saal
drink fight heidelberg
Young Theatre [16+]
20:00 → 21:15 h
Amtsstübl im Verein Alt-Heidelberg
Theatergottesdienst
11:00 h
Heiliggeistkirche
Silk
Dance
15:00 → 16:10 h
Marguerre-Saal
La vita è bella
18:00 h
Alter Saal
DTH Workshop
Dance
19:00 → 20:30 h
Friedrich 5
Zwinger frei!
Young Theatre
14:30 → 17:30 h
Foyer Zwinger
Danton’s Death
Theatre
19:30 → 22:00 h
Marguerre-Saal
La Cenerentola
Musical Theatre
19:00 h
Marguerre-Saal
RNZ Forum
19:30 h
Alter Saal
Collision
Musical Theatre, Theatre, Dance, Young Theatre, Concert
19:30 → 21:45 h
Marguerre-Saal
3rd Family Concert
»Joy and Sorrow – and Music!«
Concert [6+]
11:00 → 12:00 h
Marguerre-Saal
Silk
Dance
19:30 → 20:40 h
Marguerre-Saal
La Cenerentola
Musical Theatre
19:30 h
Marguerre-Saal
Where you come from
Theatre
19:30 → 21:10 h
Marguerre-Saal
Red Zora
Young Theatre [6+]
11:00 h
Englischer Bau
3rd Family Concert
»Joy and Sorrow – and Music!«
Concert [6+]
11:00 → 12:00 h
Marguerre-Saal
Das Geheimnis der Träume
Young Theatre [8+]
15:00 h
Zwinger 3
Caspar Johannes Walter 60
19:00 h
Zwinger 1
La Cenerentola
Musical Theatre
19:00 h
Marguerre-Saal
Das Geheimnis der Träume
Young Theatre [8+]
11:00 h
Zwinger 3
Guided Tour
17:00 → 18:00 h
Foyer Marguerre-Saal
DTH Workshop
Dance
19:00 → 20:30 h
Friedrich 5
Red Zora
Young Theatre [6+]
10:00 h
Englischer Bau
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Musical Theatre
19:30 → 22:40 h
Marguerre-Saal
Spielplanpräsentation 2024/25 für Junges Abo und Kooperationsschulen
16:30 → 18:00 h
Alter Saal
Workshop for groups
[6+]
11:30 → 13:30 h
Probebühne CARL
Ausgebucht
Death in Venice
Musical Theatre
19:30 → 22:30 h
Marguerre-Saal
The Count of Monte Christo
Theatre
20:30 h
Schlosshof
Silk
Dance
19:30 → 20:40 h
Marguerre-Saal
Can’t Pay? Won’t Pay!
Theatre
20:30 h
Dicker Turm
DTH-Hangout: »Silk«
Dance
21:00 h
Foyer Marguerre-Saal
Red Zora
Young Theatre [6+]
11:00 h
Englischer Bau
La Cenerentola
Musical Theatre
15:00 h
Marguerre-Saal
La barbiera di Heidelberg
Young Theatre [10+]
17:00 h
Zwinger 3
Männerschicksale 11: Das Beste liegt noch vor uns
19:00 h
Alter Saal
The Count of Monte Christo
Theatre
20:30 h
Schlosshof
Red Zora
Young Theatre [6+]
10:00 h
Englischer Bau
La barbiera di Heidelberg
Young Theatre [10+]
11:00 h
Zwinger 3
DTH Workshop
Dance
19:00 → 20:30 h
Friedrich 5
Where you come from
Theatre
19:30 → 21:10 h
Marguerre-Saal
Red Zora
Young Theatre [6+]
10:00 h
Englischer Bau
Silk
Dance
19:30 → 20:40 h
Marguerre-Saal
Can’t Pay? Won’t Pay!
Theatre
20:30 h
Dicker Turm
Red Zora
Young Theatre [6+]
10:00 h
Englischer Bau
Red Zora
Young Theatre [6+]
10:00 h
Englischer Bau
Man of La Mancha
Musical Theatre
20:30 → 23:10 h
Schlosshof
Can’t Pay? Won’t Pay!
Theatre
20:30 h
Dicker Turm
Red Zora
Young Theatre [6+]
10:00 h
Englischer Bau
Can’t Pay? Won’t Pay!
Theatre
20:30 h
Dicker Turm
Man of La Mancha
Musical Theatre
20:30 → 23:10 h
Schlosshof
Singende Altstadt
10:30 → 17:00 h
Alter Saal
The Count of Monte Christo
Theatre
20:30 h
Schlosshof
Can’t Pay? Won’t Pay!
Theatre
20:30 h
Dicker Turm
Red Zora
Young Theatre [6+]
11:00 h
Englischer Bau
4th Chamber Concert
Taupp / Weinberg / Gál
Concert
11:00 h
Alter Saal
Die Klassenfahrt der Träume
Young Theatre [7+]
15:00 h
Zwinger 3
End of the world – and then?
Musical Theatre, Theatre
18:15 h
Alter Saal
Collision
Musical Theatre, Theatre, Dance, Young Theatre, Concert
19:00 → 21:15 h
Marguerre-Saal
Can’t Pay? Won’t Pay!
Theatre
20:30 h
Dicker Turm
Red Zora
Young Theatre [6+]
10:00 h
Englischer Bau
Die Klassenfahrt der Träume
Young Theatre [7+]
11:00 h
Zwinger 3
Red Zora
Young Theatre [6+]
10:00 h
Englischer Bau
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Musical Theatre
19:30 → 22:40 h
Marguerre-Saal
The Count of Monte Christo
Theatre
20:30 h
Schlosshof
Can’t Pay? Won’t Pay!
Theatre
20:30 h
Dicker Turm
Red Zora
Young Theatre [6+]
10:00 h
Englischer Bau
Workshop for groups
[6+]
11:30 → 13:30 h
Probebühne CARL
Ausgebucht
The Count of Monte Christo
Theatre
20:30 h
Schlosshof
Can’t Pay? Won’t Pay!
Theatre
20:30 h
Dicker Turm
Red Zora
Young Theatre [6+]
10:00 h
Englischer Bau
Lesezeit / Strindberg
16:30 → 17:15 h
Stadtbücherei
Can’t Pay? Won’t Pay!
Theatre
20:30 h
Dicker Turm
geschlossene Vorstellung
Red Zora
Young Theatre [6+]
10:00 h
Englischer Bau
1. Castle Concert: Katharine Mehrling sings Piaf
Concert
20:30 h
Schlosshof
Can’t Pay? Won’t Pay!
Theatre
20:30 h
Dicker Turm
Self #16
Young Theatre [14+]
19:00 h
Zwinger 3
Nora
Theatre
19:30 h
Marguerre-Saal
1. Castle Concert: Katharine Mehrling sings Piaf
Concert
20:30 h
Schlosshof
Can’t Pay? Won’t Pay!
Theatre
20:30 h
Dicker Turm
Red Zora
Young Theatre [6+]
11:00 h
Englischer Bau
Self #16
Young Theatre [14+]
19:00 h
Zwinger 3
1. Castle Concert: Katharine Mehrling sings Piaf
Concert
20:30 h
Schlosshof
Can’t Pay? Won’t Pay!
Theatre
20:30 h
Dicker Turm
Red Zora
Young Theatre [6+]
10:00 h
Englischer Bau
Guided Tour
17:00 → 18:00 h
Foyer Marguerre-Saal
DTH Workshop
Dance
19:00 → 20:30 h
Friedrich 5
Red Zora
Young Theatre [6+]
10:00 h
Englischer Bau
Collision
Musical Theatre, Theatre, Dance, Young Theatre, Concert
19:30 → 21:45 h
Marguerre-Saal
Can’t Pay? Won’t Pay!
Theatre
20:30 h
Dicker Turm
Red Zora
Young Theatre [6+]
10:00 h
Englischer Bau
Murder on the Orient Express
Theatre
19:30 → 21:45 h
Marguerre-Saal
2. Castle Concert: La France et l’Italia – grandi emozioni!
Concert
20:30 h
Schlosshof
Can’t Pay? Won’t Pay!
Theatre
20:30 h
Dicker Turm
Red Zora
Young Theatre [6+]
10:00 h
Englischer Bau
Il barbiere di Siviglia
Musical Theatre
19:30 → 22:40 h
Marguerre-Saal
The Count of Monte Christo
Theatre
20:30 h
Schlosshof
Can’t Pay? Won’t Pay!
Theatre
20:30 h
Dicker Turm
Red Zora
Young Theatre [6+]
10:00 h
Englischer Bau
2. Castle Concert: La France et l’Italia – grandi emozioni!
Concert
20:30 h
Schlosshof
Can’t Pay? Won’t Pay!
Theatre
20:30 h
Dicker Turm
Nora
Theatre
19:30 h
Marguerre-Saal
Man of La Mancha
Musical Theatre
20:30 → 23:10 h
Schlosshof
Can’t Pay? Won’t Pay!
Theatre
20:30 h
Dicker Turm
Red Zora
Young Theatre [6+]
11:00 h
Englischer Bau
5th Chamber Concert
Ewald / Saint-Saëns / Poulenc
Concert
11:00 h
Alter Saal
Murder on the Orient Express
Theatre
19:00 → 21:15 h
Marguerre-Saal
Man of La Mancha
Musical Theatre
20:30 → 23:10 h
Schlosshof
Can’t Pay? Won’t Pay!
Theatre
20:30 h
Dicker Turm
Red Zora
Young Theatre [6+]
10:00 h
Englischer Bau
Red Zora
Young Theatre [6+]
10:00 h
Englischer Bau
Nora
Theatre
19:30 h
Marguerre-Saal
Can’t Pay? Won’t Pay!
Theatre
20:30 h
Dicker Turm
Man of La Mancha
Musical Theatre
20:30 → 23:10 h
Schlosshof
Red Zora
Young Theatre [6+]
10:00 h
Englischer Bau
Murder on the Orient Express
Theatre
19:30 → 21:45 h
Marguerre-Saal
Closed show
Can’t Pay? Won’t Pay!
Theatre
20:30 h
Dicker Turm
Man of La Mancha
Musical Theatre
20:30 → 23:10 h
Schlosshof
Red Zora
Young Theatre [6+]
10:00 h
Englischer Bau
Murder on the Orient Express
Theatre
11:00 → 13:15 h
Marguerre-Saal
Man of La Mancha
Musical Theatre
20:30 → 23:10 h
Schlosshof
Melodies à la Carte: A Day Like Gold
19:30 h
Schlosshof
Booking via the Theatre Box office
Collision
Musical Theatre, Theatre, Dance, Young Theatre, Concert
19:30 → 21:45 h
Marguerre-Saal
Can’t Pay? Won’t Pay!
Theatre
20:30 h
Dicker Turm
Nora
Theatre
19:30 h
Marguerre-Saal
3. Castle Concert: Nature
Concert
20:30 h
Schlosshof
Can’t Pay? Won’t Pay!
Theatre
20:30 h
Dicker Turm
Red Zora
Young Theatre [6+]
11:00 h
Englischer Bau
3. Castle Concert: Nature
Concert
20:30 h
Schlosshof
Can’t Pay? Won’t Pay!
Theatre
20:30 h
Dicker Turm
Red Zora
Young Theatre [6+]
10:00 h
Englischer Bau
DTH Workshop
Dance
19:00 → 20:30 h
Friedrich 5
The Count of Monte Christo
Theatre
20:30 h
Schlosshof
Red Zora
Young Theatre [6+]
10:00 h
Englischer Bau
The Count of Monte Christo
Theatre
20:30 h
Schlosshof
Can’t Pay? Won’t Pay!
Theatre
20:30 h
Dicker Turm
Red Zora
Young Theatre [6+]
10:00 h
Englischer Bau
Can’t Pay? Won’t Pay!
Theatre
20:30 h
Dicker Turm
Red Zora
Young Theatre [6+]
10:00 h
Englischer Bau
The Journey of G. Mastorna
Theatre
19:30 → 21:30 h
Marguerre-Saal and Alter Saal
Man of La Mancha
Musical Theatre
20:30 → 23:10 h
Schlosshof
Can’t Pay? Won’t Pay!
Theatre
20:30 h
Dicker Turm
Red Zora
Young Theatre [6+]
10:00 h
Englischer Bau
The Journey of G. Mastorna
Theatre
19:30 → 21:30 h
Marguerre-Saal and Alter Saal
Can’t Pay? Won’t Pay!
Theatre
20:30 h
Dicker Turm
The Journey of G. Mastorna
Theatre
19:30 → 21:30 h
Marguerre-Saal and Alter Saal
Man of La Mancha
Musical Theatre
20:30 → 23:10 h
Schlosshof
Can’t Pay? Won’t Pay!
Theatre
20:30 h
Dicker Turm
The Journey of G. Mastorna
Theatre
19:00 → 21:00 h
Marguerre-Saal and Alter Saal
4th Bachchor Concert
Britten
Concert
19:00 h
Heiliggeistkirche
Melodies à la Carte: A Day Like Gold
19:30 h
Schlosshof
Booking via the Theatre Box Office
Can’t Pay? Won’t Pay!
Theatre
20:30 h
Dicker Turm
Red Zora
Young Theatre [6+]
10:00 h
Englischer Bau
The Count of Monte Christo
Theatre
20:30 h
Schlosshof
Can’t Pay? Won’t Pay!
Theatre
20:30 h
Dicker Turm
The Count of Monte Christo
Theatre
20:30 h
Schlosshof
4. Castle Concert: John Williams’ Greatest Hits
Concert
20:30 h
Schlosshof
4. Castle Concert: John Williams’ Greatest Hits
Concert
20:30 h
Schlosshof
4. Castle Concert: John Williams’ Greatest Hits
Concert
20:30 h
Schlosshof
Freud Is Dreaming :: Anna O.
Theatre
20:00 → 21:00 h
Großer Hörsaal Philosophenweg 12
Freud Is Dreaming :: Anna O.
Theatre
20:00 → 21:00 h
Großer Hörsaal Philosophenweg 12
La Cenerentola
Musical Theatre
19:30 h
Marguerre-Saal
Freud Is Dreaming :: Anna O.
Theatre
20:00 → 21:00 h
Großer Hörsaal Philosophenweg 12
Freud Is Dreaming :: Anna O.
Theatre
20:00 → 21:00 h
Großer Hörsaal Philosophenweg 12
Freud Is Dreaming :: Anna O.
Theatre
20:00 → 21:00 h
Großer Hörsaal Philosophenweg 12
Freud Is Dreaming :: Anna O.
Theatre
20:00 → 21:00 h
Großer Hörsaal Philosophenweg 12
La Cenerentola
Musical Theatre
19:00 h
Marguerre-Saal
Time is Driving the Car
Theatre
20:00 → 21:30 h
Zwinger 1
Freud Is Dreaming :: Anna O.
Theatre
20:00 → 21:00 h
Großer Hörsaal Philosophenweg 12
Time is Driving the Car
Theatre
20:00 → 21:30 h
Zwinger 1
Freud Is Dreaming :: Anna O.
Theatre
20:00 → 21:00 h
Großer Hörsaal Philosophenweg 12
Murder on the Orient Express
Theatre
19:00 → 21:15 h
Marguerre-Saal
Booking will start at a later date.
Time is Driving the Car
Theatre
20:00 → 21:30 h
Zwinger 1
The Tobacconist
Theatre
19:30 → 21:55 h
Alter Saal
Blueprint
Theatre
20:00 → 21:15 h
Zwinger 1
Blueprint
Theatre
20:00 → 21:15 h
Zwinger 1
The Tobacconist
Theatre
19:30 → 21:55 h
Alter Saal
La Cenerentola
Musical Theatre
19:30 h
Marguerre-Saal
Freud Is Dreaming :: Anna O.
Theatre
20:00 → 21:00 h
Großer Hörsaal Philosophenweg 12
Freud Is Dreaming :: Anna O.
Theatre
20:00 → 21:00 h
Großer Hörsaal Philosophenweg 12
The Tobacconist
Theatre
19:30 → 21:55 h
Alter Saal
The Tobacconist
Theatre
19:30 → 21:55 h
Alter Saal
The Fire Raisers
Theatre
20:00 → 21:10 h
Zwinger 1
La Cenerentola
Musical Theatre
19:30 h
Marguerre-Saal
Nora
Theatre
19:30 h
Marguerre-Saal
Nora
Theatre
19:00 h
Marguerre-Saal
Time is Driving the Car
Theatre
20:00 → 21:30 h
Zwinger 1
Nora
Theatre
19:30 h
Marguerre-Saal
La Cenerentola
Musical Theatre
19:00 h
Marguerre-Saal
Murder on the Orient Express
Theatre
19:30 → 21:45 h
Marguerre-Saal
Time is Driving the Car
Theatre
20:00 → 21:30 h
Zwinger 1
La Cenerentola
Musical Theatre
19:30 h
Marguerre-Saal
Time is Driving the Car
Theatre
20:00 → 21:30 h
Zwinger 1
Nora
Theatre
19:30 h
Marguerre-Saal
The Tobacconist
Theatre
19:00 → 21:25 h
Alter Saal
Murder on the Orient Express
Theatre
19:30 → 21:45 h
Marguerre-Saal
Murder on the Orient Express
Theatre
19:30 → 21:45 h
Marguerre-Saal
Nora
Theatre
19:30 h
Marguerre-Saal
La Cenerentola
Musical Theatre
17:00 h
Marguerre-Saal
Nora
Theatre
19:30 h
Marguerre-Saal
Hamlet
Theatre
19:30 → 22:10 h
Marguerre-Saal
Murder on the Orient Express
Theatre
19:30 → 21:45 h
Marguerre-Saal
La Cenerentola
Musical Theatre
19:00 h
Marguerre-Saal
La Cenerentola
Musical Theatre
19:00 h
Marguerre-Saal
Murder on the Orient Express
Theatre
19:30 → 21:45 h
Marguerre-Saal
Hamlet
Theatre
19:30 → 22:10 h
Marguerre-Saal
Hamlet
Theatre
19:30 → 22:10 h
Marguerre-Saal
Hamlet
Theatre
19:30 → 22:10 h
Marguerre-Saal
Booking will start at a later date
Why We Took the Car
Theatre
11:00 → 12:40 h
Alter Saal
The Count of Monte Christo
Theatre
20:30 h
Schlosshof